Clasificación Masculina Circuito Daniel Viñals




Pos. Nick Equipo Puntos * Nº C Máx. Mín.
1 Vaski U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 1888 = 14 187 45
2 Dani Glez. Trideporte 1710 = 14 164 82
3 Pere Juan Eiviatletisme 1594 = 14 152 63
4 A.Díaz Case Popular 2 1542 13 166 60
5 Zerra Sa Raval Team 1484 14 153 64
6 Xevi Jiménez Avila Sa Raval Team 1467 = 14 150 45
7 Josep Es Cami Vell 1424 = 13 151 60
8 Juan Jose Marin Juan  Case Popular 1 1226 8 204 110
9 Norman Mari MAL D K + 1222 11 164 51
10 Rayus G.D. Presuntos Triatletas 1178 13 130 46
11 Isidro U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 1141 9 175 80
12 Jorge Jimenez Morales Es Cami Vell 1092 10 154 60
13 Chechu U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 1065 7 193 134
14 J.Casanueva Case Popular 1 1002 8 173 94
15 Carlos Mari Hernandez Es Cami Vell 998 11 132 47
16 Vicent Taiada Sa Raval Team 985 9 169 60
17 V.Sebastià Case Popular 1 980 7 186 102
18 Toni Granados Sa Raval Power 949 11 123 53
19 Oscar Tur Palangres Eixuts 947 9 150 60
20 F.J.Aguado Case Popular 1 941 9 149 60
21 Eugenio Senti MAL D K + 881 11 142 45
22 A.Velasco Case Popular 3 857 7 150 90
23 Vicent Juan Riera Fisioeivissa 841 7 147 93
24 Jordi Costa Mi Fisio 838 7 167 45
25 Sergio Tur Ferrer Es Cami Vell 793 9 131 50
26 Javier Manzano Eiviatletisme 789 9 123 65
27 Edu Bfit Ibiza Triatlon 781 6 194 60
28 T.Paris Case Popular 3 770 7 152 60
29 El fugas Sa Raval Power 770 7 152 70
30 D.Viñes Case Popular 3 767 6 161 63
31 Vicente Matzinat 759 7 144 90
32 J.A Ferrer Case Popular 3 745 = 10 102 45
33 Luis Miguel Ruiz  Trideporte 739 6 175 86
34 O.Martínez Case Popular 3 721 9 126 45
35 R.Sebastià Case Popular 2 703 6 147 91
36 Sergio Vico G.D. Presuntos Triatletas 693 7 137 60
37 D.Ferrer Case Popular 2 689 5 166 112
38 Carlos Riera Fisioeivissa 688 6 159 60
39 Benja U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 677 8 149 45
40 Ernesto Ruíz Eiviatletisme 674 5 154 117
41 Carreño Case Popular 2 666 5 160 107
42 A.Bernal Case Popular 2 658 = 7 107 85
43 Tumasset Runsacks 625 6 146 60
44 Manuel Sánchez Eiviatletisme 621 8 132 45
45 José María Cardona Runsacks 612 5 159 60
46 J.A.Navarro Case Popular 3 602 5 146 85
47 Jose Tur Ribas Trideporte 592 5 165 82
48 Roberto Lopez Sa Raval Power 581 6 122 60
49 M.Padial Case Popular 4 574 4 161 118
50 Vicent Cardona Costa Fisioeivissa 541 4 148 121
51 Manuel Ortíz Challenger Cervecera Runsacks 537 5 133 60
52 Rossi 486 4 147 97
53 Mateo Riera Saavedra Es Cami Vell 473 5 140 60
54 Jacob Morell Sa Raval Green 469 9 68 45
55 Jose Antonio Prats Fisioeivissa 465 4 159 76
56 Tomy A.D.Ibiza Half Triathlon 455 4 154 60
57 Christian Torres Eiviatletisme CE 449 4 155 65
58 A.Serra 443 4 158 68
59 Toni Tur Palangres Eixuts 442 4 139 60
60 David Medina MAL D K + 428 4 132 82
61 J.Pereyra Case Popular 2 399 4 120 82
62 Oscar Pisset Eiviatletisme Club 397 3 156 107
63 Santiago Eiviatletisme 390 4 146 61
64 Gadea Sa Raval Team 370 3 157 83
65 William Aveiro Trideporte 351 3 149 98
66 Nico Eiviatletisme CE 346 3 147 60
67 Miguel Angel Escandell 345 3 139 102
68 Ricardo Alós Eiviatletisme 340 3 142 99
69 Petu 315 3 139 74
70 Blanco Sa Raval Team 313 3 183 60
71 O.Bernal Case Popular 2 312 4 113 53
72 Jesus Manuel Sanchez Trideporte 301 3 145 74
73 Jose Maria Magre  Fisioeivissa 298 3 112 85
74 J.Cantero Case Popular 4 298 4 97 62
75 A.López Case Popular 3 289 3 111 86
76 Ramon Huedo Club Atletismo CD Ibiza 288 3 111 70
77 Daniel López Eiviatletisme 285 2 149 136
78 Bartomeu Marí Sa Raval Power 259 2 154 105
79 Divad Palangres Eixuts 255 3 122 60
80 Josep Mari Mari Es Cami Vell 254 3 106 60
81 Juan castaño Sa Raval Green 251 2 151 100
82 D.Shaefer Case Popular 4 251 2 133 118
83 A.Torres Case Popular 2 248 2 147 101
84 Darío Muñoz Runsacks 246 2 141 105
85 Jose Fisioeivissa 241 2 146 95
86 Marcsifre 233 2 140 93
87 Jaume Bardají Eiviatletisme Club 223 2 130 93
88 J.Riera 223 4 88 45
89 Joan Josep Colom Runsacks 212 2 152 60
90 F.Cabezuelo Case Popular 4 208 2 108 100
91 Javier Cejudo  Es Cami Vell 207 2 106 101
92 Fran Santos Eiviatletisme Club 206 2 115 91
93 Joan Marí Palangres Eixuts 203 2 102 101
94 Fermin U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 199 3 81 57
95 Joaquinet Eiviatletisme Club 197 2 101 96
96 Dani Tur MT Assessoria RC 194 2 106 88
97 Raul C.A. Albacete 171 2 123 48
98 Marcos DAF 168 2 99 69
99 Frank Sa Raval Green 166 1 166 166
100 Hugo Cabezas 166 2 121 45
101 Toni Llorens Sa Raval Green 160 1 160 160
102 Antonio Tugores 159 1 159 159
103 Kiko Palangres Eixuts 158 1 158 158
104 Ironpepet Runsacks 156 1 156 156
105 Toni Ribas Sa Raval Power 155 2 108 47
106 Sergio Lopez Lapeña Fisioeivissa 144 2 84 60
107 Maverick Club Atletismo CD Ibiza 142 2 83 59
108 J.C.Costa Case Popular 1 134 1 134 134
109 Pepe Ribas MT Assessoria RC 134 1 134 134
110 Xicu Ribas Runsacks 131 1 131 131
111 Yuli 127 1 127 127
112 Jordi Gustinet MT Assessoria RC 115 1 115 115
113 Pedro Clapes MAL D K + 114 1 114 114
114 Pablo Mendieta G.D. Presuntos Triatletas 110 1 110 110
115 Pepiyo Sa Raval Team 100 1 100 100
116 Roger Salvado Bosch Fisioeivissa 97 1 97 97
117 Juan Coll 93 1 93 93
118 Juanvi RH MAL D K + 88 1 88 88
119 Carlos Ferrer López Sa Raval Power 67 1 67 67
120 Xicu Ramis MT Assessoria RC 48 1 48 48
121 Andres Torres  Es Cami Vell 0 0 0 0
121 Indyuka 0 0 0 0
121 A.Mari C.A.Santa Eulària 0 0 0 0
121 C.Meléndez Case Popular 4 0 0 0 0
121 F.J.Valverde Case Popular 4 0 0 0 0
121 F.Cardona 0 0 0 0
121 F.Sánchez C.A.Santa Eulària 0 0 0 0
121 Francisco José Pérez  Trideporte 0 0 0 0
121 Ger Palangres 2 0 0 0 0
121 Griba Palangres 2 0 0 0 0
121 P.Ploenes C.A.Santa Eulària 0 0 0 0
121 Jason Bilton MT Assessoria RC 0 0 0 0
121 Jaume Fitó MT Assessoria RC 0 0 0 0
121 JHFDH Palangres 2 0 0 0 0
121 Colo Palangres Eixuts 0 0 0 0
121 Pro Palangres Eixuts 0 0 0 0
121 Marti 0 0 0 0
121 M.A.Caballero Case Popular 4 0 0 0 0
121 Pedro J. Palangres Eixuts 0 0 0 0
121 Samuel Urbano 0 0 0 0
121 Johnson Palangres 2 0 0 0 0






No hay comentarios: