Clasificación Masculina Circuito Daniel Viñals



Pos. Nick Equipo Puntos * Nº C Máx. Mín.
1 Vaski U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 1403 = 11 184 45
2 Dani Glez. Trideporte 1345 = 12 162 45
3 Pere Juan Eiviatletisme 1292 = 13 152 45
4 A.Díaz Case Popular 2 1227 = 11 162 60
5 Zerra Sa Raval Team 1076 11 147 60
6 Xevi Jiménez Avila Sa Raval Team 1054 10 150 60
7 Isidro U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 1044 8 175 80
8 Josep Es Cami Vell 1027 10 132 60
9 J.Casanueva Case Popular 1 1002 = 8 173 94
10 Toni Granados Sa Raval Power 949 = 11 123 53
11 Chechu U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 928 6 193 134
12 Norman Mari MAL D K + 882 8 160 75
13 Juan Jose Marin Juan  Case Popular 1 836 6 184 110
14 V.Sebastià Case Popular 1 823 6 186 102
15 Sergio Tur Ferrer Es Cami Vell 793 9 131 50
16 Rayus G.D. Presuntos Triatletas 782 9 126 46
17 Edu Bfit Ibiza Triatlon 781 6 194 60
18 El fugas Sa Raval Power 770 7 152 70
19 Vicent Taiada Sa Raval Team 744 7 169 60
20 Luis Miguel Ruiz  Trideporte 739 6 175 86
21 Jorge Jimenez Morales Es Cami Vell 693 7 132 60
22 Oscar Tur Palangres Eixuts 676 7 150 60
23 Carlos Mari Hernandez Es Cami Vell 674 8 122 47
24 F.J.Aguado Case Popular 1 654 7 123 60
25 Jordi Costa Mi Fisio 626 5 159 60
26 Vicente Matzinat 615 6 133 90
27 Jose Tur Ribas Trideporte 592 5 165 82
28 Sergio Vico G.D. Presuntos Triatletas 573 6 137 60
29 A.Velasco Case Popular 3 566 5 143 90
30 R.Sebastià Case Popular 2 564 5 147 91
31 J.A Ferrer Case Popular 3 561 8 102 45
32 A.Bernal Case Popular 2 551 6 103 85
33 Javier Manzano Eiviatletisme 540 6 123 66
34 Ernesto Ruíz Eiviatletisme 527 4 154 117
35 Eugenio Senti MAL D K + 527 7 106 45
36 T.Paris Case Popular 3 489 5 148 60
37 O.Martínez Case Popular 3 478 7 97 45
38 Mateo Riera Saavedra Es Cami Vell 473 5 140 60
39 Vicent Juan Riera Fisioeivissa 457 4 140 93
40 José María Cardona Runsacks 455 4 159 60
41 D.Viñes Case Popular 3 453 4 148 63
42 Benja U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 449 6 89 45
43 Jacob Morell Sa Raval Green 424 8 68 45
44 Carlos Riera Fisioeivissa 422 4 152 60
45 Manuel Sánchez Eiviatletisme 406 5 132 45
46 D.Ferrer Case Popular 2 391 3 140 112
47 Santiago Eiviatletisme 390 4 146 61
48 Roberto Lopez Sa Raval Power 370 4 121 60
49 Carreño Case Popular 2 358 3 131 107
50 William Aveiro Trideporte 351 3 149 98
51 Tumasset Runsacks 348 4 110 60
52 Ricardo Alós Eiviatletisme 340 3 142 99
53 Rossi 339 3 140 97
54 J.A.Navarro Case Popular 3 317 3 129 85
55 Blanco Sa Raval Team 313 3 183 60
56 A.Serra 302 3 158 68
57 Oscar Pisset Eiviatletisme Club 290 2 156 134
58 Christian Torres Eiviatletisme CE 282 2 155 127
59 M.Padial Case Popular 4 279 2 161 118
60 J.Pereyra Case Popular 2 279 3 112 82
61 Vicent Cardona Costa Fisioeivissa 272 2 143 129
62 Manuel Ortíz Challenger Cervecera Runsacks 272 3 122 60
63 Bartomeu Marí Sa Raval Power 259 2 154 105
64 Divad Palangres Eixuts 255 3 122 60
65 Josep Mari Mari Es Cami Vell 254 3 106 60
66 Juan castaño Sa Raval Green 251 2 151 100
67 A.Torres Case Popular 2 248 2 147 101
68 Darío Muñoz Runsacks 246 2 141 105
69 Miguel Angel Escandell 243 2 139 104
70 Jose Fisioeivissa 241 2 146 95
71 Tomy A.D.Ibiza Half Triathlon 214 2 154 60
72 David Medina MAL D K + 214 2 122 92
73 Joan Josep Colom Runsacks 212 2 152 60
74 A.López Case Popular 3 203 2 111 92
75 J.Cantero Case Popular 4 201 3 74 62
76 Nico Eiviatletisme CE 199 2 139 60
77 O.Bernal Case Popular 2 199 3 87 53
78 Dani Tur MT Assessoria RC 194 2 106 88
79 Jose Maria Magre  Fisioeivissa 186 2 101 85
80 Toni Tur Palangres Eixuts 184 2 124 60
81 Ramon Huedo Club Atletismo CD Ibiza 181 2 111 70
82 Raul C.A. Albacete 171 2 123 48
83 Frank Sa Raval Green 166 1 166 166
84 Hugo Cabezas 166 2 121 45
85 Toni Llorens Sa Raval Green 160 1 160 160
86 Antonio Tugores 159 1 159 159
87 Kiko Palangres Eixuts 158 1 158 158
88 Ironpepet Runsacks 156 1 156 156
89 Jesus Manuel Sanchez Trideporte 156 2 82 74
90 Toni Ribas Sa Raval Power 155 2 108 47
91 Daniel López Eiviatletisme 149 1 149 149
92 Maverick Club Atletismo CD Ibiza 142 2 83 59
93 Marcsifre 140 1 140 140
94 J.Riera 135 3 45 45
95 D.Shaefer Case Popular 4 133 1 133 133
96 Xicu Ribas Runsacks 131 1 131 131
97 Gadea Sa Raval Team 130 1 130 130
98 Fermin U-Run/La Arruga es Bella 118 2 61 57
99 Pedro Clapes MAL D K + 114 1 114 114
100 Jose Antonio Prats Fisioeivissa 111 1 111 111
101 Pablo Mendieta G.D. Presuntos Triatletas 110 1 110 110
102 F.Cabezuelo Case Popular 4 108 1 108 108
103 Javier Cejudo  Es Cami Vell 106 1 106 106
104 Joan Marí Palangres Eixuts 101 1 101 101
105 Joaquinet Eiviatletisme Club 101 1 101 101
106 Pepiyo Sa Raval Team 100 1 100 100
107 Marcos DAF 99 1 99 99
108 Roger Salvado Bosch Fisioeivissa 97 1 97 97
109 Fran Santos Eiviatletisme Club 91 1 91 91
110 Juanvi RH MAL D K + 88 1 88 88
111 Petu 74 1 74 74
112 Carlos Ferrer López Sa Raval Power 67 1 67 67
113 Sergio Lopez Lapeña Fisioeivissa 60 1 60 60
114 Xicu Ramis MT Assessoria RC 48 1 48 48
115 Andres Torres  Es Cami Vell 0 0 0 0
115 Indyuka 0 0 0 0
115 A.Mari C.A.Santa Eulària 0 0 0 0
115 C.Meléndez Case Popular 4 0 0 0 0
115 F.J.Valverde Case Popular 4 0 0 0 0
115 F.Cardona 0 0 0 0
115 F.Sánchez C.A.Santa Eulària 0 0 0 0
115 Francisco José Pérez  Trideporte 0 0 0 0
115 Ger Palangres 2 0 0 0 0
115 Griba Palangres 2 0 0 0 0
115 P.Ploenes C.A.Santa Eulària 0 0 0 0
115 Jason Bilton MT Assessoria RC 0 0 0 0
115 Jaume Bardají Eiviatletisme Club 0 0 0 0
115 Jaume Fitó MT Assessoria RC 0 0 0 0
115 JHFDH Palangres 2 0 0 0 0
115 Jordi Gustinet MT Assessoria RC 0 0 0 0
115 Colo Palangres Eixuts 0 0 0 0
115 Pro Palangres Eixuts 0 0 0 0
115 J.C.Costa Case Popular 1 0 0 0 0
115 Juan Coll 0 0 0 0
115 Yuli 0 0 0 0
115 Marti 0 0 0 0
115 M.A.Caballero Case Popular 4 0 0 0 0
115 Pedro J. Palangres Eixuts 0 0 0 0
115 Pepe Ribas MT Assessoria RC 0 0 0 0
115 Samuel Urbano 0 0 0 0
115 Johnson Palangres 2 0 0 0 0












No hay comentarios: